Uk flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Birmingham, England

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Birmingham, England. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Birmingham, England with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,6833,531
BustAfghanistan 5,7023,543
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,6093,486
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6903,536
FarahAfghanistan 5,4913,412
GardizAfghanistan 5,8693,647
GhazniAfghanistan 5,8213,617
HeratAfghanistan 5,3523,326
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7553,576
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8893,659
KabulAfghanistan 5,7973,602
KandaharAfghanistan 5,8063,608
KhostAfghanistan 5,9383,690
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6183,491
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,3953,353
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,5013,418
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7253,558
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,3543,327
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,4043,358
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,7203,555
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,5743,464
ShkoderAlbania 1,9631,220
TiranaAlbania 2,0371,266
VloreAlbania 2,0891,298
AdrarAlgeria 2,7401,703
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,8001,119
AlgiersAlgeria 1,7971,117
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,8941,177
BatnaAlgeria 1,9661,222
BecharAlgeria 2,3361,451
BejaiaAlgeria 1,8331,139
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4871,546
BiskraAlgeria 2,0541,277
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8011,740
ChlefAlgeria 1,8261,135
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,9171,192
DjanetAlgeria 3,2782,037
DjelfaAlgeria 2,0201,255
El GoleaAlgeria 2,4671,533
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2191,379
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,2791,416
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,4021,493
In AmenasAlgeria 2,8761,787
In SalahAlgeria 2,8311,759
MilianaAlgeria 1,8281,136
OranAlgeria 1,8781,167
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,1121,934
SkikdaAlgeria 1,8621,157
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,3582,087
TebessaAlgeria 2,0511,275
TimimounAlgeria 2,5901,610
TindoufAlgeria 2,8121,748
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2491,398
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6619,732
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,2765,764
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,138707
HuamboAngola 7,4514,630
LuandaAngola 6,9684,330
LuenaAngola 7,4414,624
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,6454,751
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7548,547
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7338,534
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7498,544
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1588,176
ByrdAntarctica 16,25310,100
DavisAntarctica 14,9369,281
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7048,516
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,15710,662
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1286,915
AzulArgentina 11,4027,085
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,6997,270
BarilocheArgentina 12,3637,682
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1336,918
CeresArgentina 10,8606,748
ChamicalArgentina 11,1326,918
ChepesArgentina 11,2386,984
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5927,825
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7986,710
CórdobaArgentina 11,1116,905
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,1176,908
CorrientesArgentina 10,4676,504
EsquelArgentina 12,5187,779
EzeizaArgentina 11,1586,934
FormosaArgentina 10,3206,413
General PicoArgentina 11,4947,143
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9896,829
JuninArgentina 11,2476,989
La PlataArgentina 11,1426,924
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3286,418
La RiojaArgentina 11,0706,879
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3307,040
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2068,207
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2996,400
Malarg EArgentina 11,7777,318
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,2487,611
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4107,091
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1346,919
MendozaArgentina 11,5017,147
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4937,142
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6816,637
NeuquenArgentina 12,0127,464
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3307,041
OranArgentina 10,3556,435
ParanaArgentina 10,9656,814
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6016,587
PehuajoArgentina 11,4197,096
PergaminoArgentina 11,1686,940
PigeArgentina 11,6047,211
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,1266,914
PosadasArgentina 10,3206,413
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4946,521
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,5517,178
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1526,930
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9616,812
ReconquistaArgentina 10,6796,636
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2797,009
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,1818,191
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3726,446
RosarioArgentina 11,0876,889
SaltaArgentina 10,5786,573
San AntonioArgentina 12,0287,474
San LuisArgentina 11,4037,086
San RafaelArgentina 11,6317,228
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6007,209
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7856,702
SarmientoArgentina 12,6517,862
TrelewArgentina 12,2557,616
TucumanArgentina 10,7476,678
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4108,333
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,2186,971
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9516,805
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3957,081
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,7262,315
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8264,242
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,33710,152
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9609,296
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1109,390
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0149,330
AmberleyAustralia 16,53410,274
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,38910,184
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,53110,273
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8548,609
CairnsAustralia 15,1419,409
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,03610,586
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8758,622
CedunaAustralia 15,8009,818
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0789,991
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2229,459
Cobar MoAustralia 16,50910,259
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7259,150
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,80910,445
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4659,610
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4008,948
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8958,635
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6507,239
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,73310,398
East SaleAustralia 17,13510,648
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1419,409
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1429,410
EssendonAustralia 16,96310,541
ForrestAustralia 15,3289,525
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,26410,728
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2648,864
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8619,235
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2278,841
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,49610,872
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,48810,867
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4459,598
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8779,245
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,39010,806
LavertonAustralia 16,96410,541
LearmonthAustralia 13,6848,503
LongreachAustralia 15,6929,751
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6919,751
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,21510,698
Low HeadAustralia 17,32810,768
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7299,774
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,72011,633
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9688,680
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3468,914
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,95410,535
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,97410,548
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,51010,259
Mount GambierAustralia 16,69710,376
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1659,424
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,27110,732
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9709,303
Nowra RanAustralia 17,08410,616
NuriootpaAustralia 16,33210,149
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7038,515
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5259,648
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5969,070
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8288,593
RichmondAustralia 16,98110,552
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0129,950
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,03410,585
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,02810,581
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7579,170
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7559,169
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3448,914
TibooburraAustralia 16,10210,006
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4249,585
WaggaAustralia 16,91810,513
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6567,243
WilliamtownAustralia 16,96810,544
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2859,498
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4618,986
WoomeraAustralia 15,9229,894
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0058,703
GrazAustria 1,371852
InnsbruckAustria 1,099683
KlagenfurtAustria 1,322821
LinzAustria 1,219758
SalzburgAustria 1,168726
ViennaAustria 1,361845
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,185736
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,8922,418
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,1422,574
GancaAzerbaijan 3,8192,373
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,9152,433
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,8202,374
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 851529
LerwickUk 850528
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,9012,424
QubaAzerbaijan 3,9202,436
SakiAzerbaijan 3,8382,385
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,0692,528
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,9762,471
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,9412,449
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,8922,418
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,0672,528
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,8762,409
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,7742,345
Horta, FaialAzores 2,5871,607
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,4741,537
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,6691,659
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,8794,275
MuharraqBahrain 5,2043,234
ChittagongBangladesh 8,2865,149
DhakaBangladesh 8,0905,027
CharnocksBarbados 6,7054,166
BrestBelarus 1,7181,067
GomelBelarus 2,1951,364
GrodnoBelarus 1,7161,067
MinskBelarus 1,9461,209
MogilevBelarus 2,1051,308
VitebskBelarus 2,0981,304
BrusselsBelgium 458285
D’UccleBelgium 458285
OstendeBelgium 347216
Belize CityBelize 8,2435,122
BeninBenin 5,1453,197
BohiconBenin 5,0533,140
CotonouBenin 5,1453,197
KandiBenin 4,6192,870
NatitingouBenin 4,6992,920
ParakouBenin 4,8142,991
SaveBenin 4,9593,082
BermudaBermuda 5,4303,374
La PazBolivia 9,9616,190
Santa CruzBolivia 9,7886,082
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,7661,097
FrancistownBotswana 8,6715,388
MaunBotswana 8,4185,231
TshaneBotswana 8,8115,475
AimoresBrazil 8,8615,506
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0184,983
AltamiraBrazil 7,7824,836
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4765,267
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3565,814
ApodiBrazil 7,3074,540
AracajuBrazil 7,8164,857
AracuaiBrazil 8,6365,366
AragarcasBrazil 9,0175,604
AraxaBrazil 9,1245,670
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5604,698
BageBrazil 10,6166,597
BambuiBrazil 9,1245,670
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1545,688
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5424,687
BarcelosBrazil 8,2035,098
BarraBrazil 8,0995,033
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,6414,748
BarreirasBrazil 8,2915,152
BelémBrazil 7,4084,604
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0275,610
BelterraBrazil 7,8834,898
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,9444,936
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1886,331
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3305,177
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7935,464
BrevesBrazil 7,5404,686
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0025,594
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2585,753
CabroboBrazil 7,6664,764
CaceresBrazil 9,3195,791
CaetiteBrazil 8,3745,204
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3864,590
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5825,954
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8236,104
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3825,830
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5594,697
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3825,209
CaparaoBrazil 8,9995,592
CapinopolisBrazil 9,1595,692
CaratingaBrazil 8,9385,554
CaravelasBrazil 8,6075,349
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4445,247
CarolinaBrazil 7,9334,930
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7846,080
CataguasesBrazil 9,1225,669
CatalaoBrazil 9,0335,613
CatanduvaBrazil 9,3745,825
CaxiasBrazil 7,4834,650
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2726,383
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2054,477
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1645,694
ChapecoBrazil 10,1356,298
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,8855,521
CipoBrazil 7,8944,905
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1165,044
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9155,540
CordeiroBrazil 9,1745,701
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4135,228
CorumbaBrazil 9,6005,965
CoximBrazil 9,4005,842
CrateusBrazil 7,3864,590
CuiabaBrazil 9,1865,708
CuritibaBrazil 9,8136,098
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8425,495
DiamantinoBrazil 9,0935,651
DouradosBrazil 9,7656,068
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3075,784
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4656,503
EspinosaBrazil 8,4755,267
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8984,287
FloraniaBrazil 7,3124,544
FlorestaBrazil 7,6424,749
FlorianoBrazil 7,6584,758
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9986,213
FormosaBrazil 8,7405,431
FortalezaBrazil 7,1504,443
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0766,261
FrancaBrazil 9,2455,745
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5844,713
GoianiaBrazil 8,9455,558
GoiasBrazil 8,9145,539
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8325,488
GrajauBrazil 7,7304,803
GuairaBrazil 9,9176,163
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2204,487
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5165,292
IbiriteBrazil 9,0415,618
IguatuBrazil 7,4464,627
IlheusBrazil 8,2985,157
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7574,820
IndaialBrazil 9,9586,188
IpameriBrazil 8,9975,591
IraiBrazil 10,1716,320
IreceBrazil 8,0625,010
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1255,049
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,1335,054
ItaitubaBrazil 8,0975,032
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7695,449
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0705,636
ItapevaBrazil 9,6505,997
ItirucuBrazil 8,1885,088
ItuacuBrazil 8,2925,153
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7296,046
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6215,978
JacobinaBrazil 7,9884,964
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2174,484
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3334,557
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9025,532
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1885,710
LavrasBrazil 9,2055,720
LencoisBrazil 8,1695,076
LinharesBrazil 8,8115,475
LondrinaBrazil 9,7016,028
MacapaBrazil 7,4064,602
MacauBrazil 7,2024,475
MaceioBrazil 7,6324,743
MachadoBrazil 9,2895,772
ManausBrazil 8,2275,112
MarabaBrazil 7,8254,863
MaringaBrazil 9,7406,053
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7734,830
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4845,272
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8604,885
MonteiroBrazil 7,5044,663
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6995,406
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2744,520
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0244,986
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2075,721
ObidosBrazil 7,8474,876
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6504,754
ParacatuBrazil 8,8865,522
ParanaBrazil 8,4675,262
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7906,083
ParanaibaBrazil 9,3385,803
ParintinsBrazil 7,9864,962
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2294,492
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2366,361
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0085,598
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7084,790
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7084,790
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5145,291
PeixeBrazil 8,4535,253
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8054,850
PicosBrazil 7,6164,733
PiraiBrazil 9,2995,779
PirenopolisBrazil 8,8505,499
PompeuBrazil 9,0025,594
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8396,114
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6424,749
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9766,199
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,9875,585
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3566,435
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3235,172
PosseBrazil 8,5515,314
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3274,553
RecifeBrazil 7,4334,619
RemansoBrazil 7,9034,911
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,3345,800
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2975,778
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9056,155
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,1495,686
SalvadorBrazil 8,0925,029
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4386,486
SantaremBrazil 7,8484,877
SantosBrazil 9,5345,925
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4125,849
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1015,034
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4374,621
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1276,293
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,3746,446
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2935,775
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2984,535
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7315,425
São PauloBrazil 9,5045,906
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3445,806
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,3105,785
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9024,911
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9694,952
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9945,589
SobralBrazil 7,2234,489
SoureBrazil 7,3414,562
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,1555,068
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7946,708
SurubimBrazil 7,4434,625
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3855,210
TarauacaBrazil 9,3535,812
TauaBrazil 7,4594,635
TefeBrazil 8,5345,303
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7125,414
TeresinaBrazil 7,4794,648
TiriosBrazil 7,4814,649
TorresBrazil 10,2236,353
TracuateuaBrazil 7,2914,531
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4705,885
TriunfoBrazil 7,5464,689
TucuruiBrazil 7,6964,782
TuriacuBrazil 7,2734,520
UaupesBrazil 8,3625,196
UbatubaBrazil 9,4325,861
UberabaBrazil 9,1885,709
VassourasBrazil 9,2665,758
VicosaBrazil 9,0645,632
VitoriaBrazil 8,9165,541
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3905,213
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4774,647
BurgasBulgaria 2,4351,513
LomBulgaria 2,0731,288
PlevenBulgaria 2,1891,360
PlovdivBulgaria 2,2831,419
SadovoBulgaria 2,2961,427
SandanskiBulgaria 2,2331,387
SofiaBulgaria 2,1611,343
VarnaBulgaria 2,4201,504
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,4652,774
BurundiBurundi 6,8554,260
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,0786,263
SiemreapCambodia 9,8516,121
BatouriCameroon 5,5413,444
DoualaCameroon 5,4953,415
GarouaCameroon 4,9903,101
MamfeCameroon 5,2983,293
MarouaCameroon 4,8913,039
NgaoundereCameroon 5,2093,237
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3333,314
YaoundeCameroon 5,5473,447
YokoCameroon 5,3773,342
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4184,609
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,3734,582
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0503,760
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8182,373
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8202,374
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,6713,524
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,9313,686
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,7412,946
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,3504,568
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,1153,178
Banff, AbCanada 6,9344,309
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,3433,320
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5722,220
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,8904,281
Bissett, MbCanada 5,9863,720
Blue River, BcCanada 7,0114,357
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,2863,285
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3154,546
Brandon, MbCanada 6,2923,910
Broadview, SkCanada 6,3903,971
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6302,256
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4634,637
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8802,411
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0674,391
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,2993,293
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,8734,271
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,1503,200
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4504,630
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,5332,195
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7472,328
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,0422,512
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6353,501
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4934,657
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,4774,646
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6022,238
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,1914,468
Chapais, QcCanada 4,8893,038
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4682,777
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3652,712
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3622,711
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4214,612
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4702,778
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,9453,073
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,8963,043
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0392,510
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,3723,338
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5813,468
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7942,358
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,4313,996
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,3573,329
Comox, BcCanada 7,4574,634
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,5753,465
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,5792,845
Coronation, AbCanada 6,6774,149
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,0814,400
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7902,355
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,2063,857
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7284,181
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8304,245
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8292,379
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9202,436
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,7972,981
Dryden, OnCanada 5,9163,676
Earlton, OnCanada 5,3253,309
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6674,143
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6324,121
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6424,128
Edson, AbCanada 6,7674,205
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4274,615
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,5193,429
Estevan, SkCanada 6,5014,040
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,3244,551
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1852,601
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,0183,740
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,1173,801
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,2913,909
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5454,067
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,8624,264
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2443,880
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,0513,760
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,7064,167
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3433,942
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,6112,866
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,6072,863
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9112,431
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6592,274
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,5603,455
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,4924,656
Golden, BcCanada 6,9864,341
Goose, NfCanada 3,8262,377
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,6103,486
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7274,180
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,5582,832
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2172,620
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8254,241
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4902,790
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4722,779
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,6383,504
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8242,376
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9053,670
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1303,809
Hope, BcCanada 7,3504,567
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4873,410
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,5932,854
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0103,734
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,9112,431
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5672,838
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,5974,099
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,1864,465
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,3623,332
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,3643,333
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,2084,479
Kenora, OnCanada 6,0063,732
Kingston, OnCanada 5,3563,328
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0313,748
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,5553,452
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,0922,543
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,0973,168
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,1483,820
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,5973,478
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,4463,384
Langara, BcCanada 7,3244,551
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,4833,407
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,9384,311
London, OnCanada 5,7243,557
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0722,530
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,8273,621
Lytton, BcCanada 7,2764,522
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,5002,796
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,1793,219
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,8794,274
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5074,043
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3654,576
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,8154,235
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4414,624
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4742,780
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,5512,828
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,0693,150
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,0933,165
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,5414,065
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,1363,191
Morden, MbCanada 6,2503,884
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,4733,401
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7722,344
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,4694,642
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,0602,523
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,4612,772
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1103,797
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,4734,023
North Bay, OnCanada 5,3853,347
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,2233,246
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,2243,246
Peace River, AbCanada 6,5804,089
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,6482,888
Penticton, BcCanada 7,2624,512
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,2843,283
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,4663,397
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,6633,519
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4954,658
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0302,504
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4634,638
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,2053,856
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,3173,925
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9894,343
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2344,495
Princeton, BcCanada 6,3153,924
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5452,825
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,8593,020
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0604,387
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,7774,211
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,8833,656
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,4864,030
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4894,033
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5452,824
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,0684,392
Roberval, QcCanada 4,8082,988
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,3002,672
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,8684,268
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6002,858
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3784,585
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3122,680
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4532,767
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,4504,008
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,6843,532
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,1422,574
Scott, SkCanada 6,5334,060
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3382,695
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,4872,788
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,9653,085
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0313,748
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,9153,676
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,8493,634
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,5514,071
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0704,393
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,9392,447
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3982,733
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,6494,132
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,6544,135
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1682,590
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,7312,940
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1524,445
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7494,194
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,0423,754
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,0523,761
Thompson, MbCanada 5,7513,574
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,8303,623
Timmins, OnCanada 5,3563,328
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5514,692
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,5723,463
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,5833,470
Trenton, OnCanada 5,4223,369
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4833,407
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1992,609
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,9483,696
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,1743,215
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4364,621
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,5864,093
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,5434,066
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,4964,658
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5354,683
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,2352,632
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,6453,508
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6364,124
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7624,202
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,6003,480
Windsor, OnCanada 5,8913,660
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,1503,822
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,3613,953
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,7072,925
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9503,697
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,3153,924
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9581,838
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9311,821
SalCape Verde 4,3902,728
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,6623,518
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,1853,222
AbecheChad 4,7402,945
FayaChad 4,2452,638
MoundouChad 5,1433,196
N’DjamenaChad 4,7312,940
AntofagastaChile 10,7306,668
AricaChile 10,2586,374
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8047,956
ChicoChile 12,8617,992
ChillanChile 12,0057,460
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,0777,505
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,0826,887
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8467,983
Curico-General FreireChile 11,8177,343
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4506,494
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5468,418
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5688,431
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3617,060
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4137,713
ParronChile 11,7247,286
Puerto AysenChile 12,8097,960
Puerto MonttChile 12,4877,760
Punta ArenasChile 13,3678,306
QuinteroChile 11,6557,242
SantiagoChile 11,6577,244
SewellChile 11,6917,265
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,2307,600
ValdiviaChile 12,3527,675
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,2787,630
VallenarChile 11,2216,973
ValparaisoChile 11,6347,229
AltaiChina 5,9983,727
BeijingChina 8,1325,053
ChangchunChina 8,1635,073
ChangduChina 7,8644,887
ChangshaChina 9,0305,611
ChengduChina 8,3095,164
ChongqingChina 8,5635,321
DuianChina 7,4824,649
ErlianChina 7,5894,716
GanzhouChina 9,3695,822
GuangzhouChina 9,5315,923
HaikouChina 9,6415,991
HailarChina 7,4284,616
HamiChina 6,6824,152
HetanChina 6,3013,915
JiuquanChina 7,2134,482
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,8853,657
KashiChina 5,8723,649
KunmingChina 8,7355,428
LanzhouChina 7,8304,866
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,6174,733
NanchangChina 9,1645,695
NanjingChina 8,9945,589
NanningChina 9,2805,767
PingbianChina 8,7745,452
QingdaoChina 8,6855,397
QiqiharChina 7,7724,829
RuoqiangChina 6,6664,143
ShanghaiChina 9,1995,717
ShantouChina 9,6926,023
ShenyangChina 8,2915,152
TaiyuanChina 8,1605,071
TaoyuanChina 9,7776,075
TengchongChina 8,4685,262
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2653,893
Xi’AnChina 8,2675,137
XichangChina 8,4545,254
YanjiChina 8,4255,236
YichangChina 8,7215,420
YinchuanChina 7,7504,816
YiningChina 5,8783,653
ZhengzhouChina 8,4795,269
ZhijiangChina 8,9275,548
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,9895,586
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,9115,537
AraucaColombia 7,9744,955
BarranquillaColombia 7,9074,914
Benito SalasColombia 8,6425,370
BogotáColombia 8,4115,227
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0154,981
El CaranoColombia 8,4855,273
Las GaviotasColombia 8,2115,102
MatecanaColombia 8,5065,286
PeralesColombia 8,5015,283
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,8434,873
Rafael NunezColombia 7,9944,968
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,2275,112
Simon BolivarColombia 7,8484,877
VanguardiaColombia 8,4235,234
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,9365,553
YariguiesColombia 8,1825,084
MoroniComoros 8,3245,173
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,6215,357
LimonCosta Rica 8,5435,309
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,6665,385
San JoseCosta Rica 8,6185,356
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,446899
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8351,141
SibenikCroatia 1,6231,009
SplitCroatia 1,6721,039
ZagrebCroatia 1,479919
CamagueyCuba 7,2144,483
CasablancaCuba 7,3654,577
HavanaCuba 7,3834,588
WillemstadCuraçao 7,4034,600
FamagustaCyprus 3,3982,112
LarnacaCyprus 3,3982,111
LimassolCyprus 3,3762,098
NicosiaCyprus 3,3542,085
BrnoCzech Republic 1,340833
ChebCzech Republic 1,015631
MosnovCzech Republic 1,414879
PragueCzech Republic 1,138707
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0103,734
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2273,869
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5284,057
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6614,761
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0554,384
CopenhagenDenmark 991616
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,146712
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 736457
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 748465
MarstalDenmark 845525
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 945588
OdenseDenmark 856532
RandersDenmark 875544
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,121696
StudsgårdDenmark 795494
TønderDenmark 745463
TylstrupDenmark 908564
TystofteDenmark 906563
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 964599
VestervigDenmark 800497
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0523,761
Melville HallDominica 6,6034,103
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,8814,276
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,8284,243
AzuaDominican Republic 6,9794,337
BaniDominican Republic 6,9674,329
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,0254,365
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,8794,275
CabreraDominican Republic 6,8204,238
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,9384,311
CotuiDominican Republic 6,8804,276
DajabonDominican Republic 6,9464,316
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,0394,374
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,0094,355
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,8384,249
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,8484,255
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,8534,259
HigueyDominican Republic 6,8294,244
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,0194,361
ImbertDominican Republic 6,8604,263
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,9154,297
JimaniDominican Republic 7,0644,390
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,8664,267
La VegaDominican Republic 6,8994,287
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,9084,293
LuperonDominican Republic 6,8714,270
MichesDominican Republic 6,8204,238
MocaDominican Republic 6,8854,278
MoncionDominican Republic 6,9244,303
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,9194,299
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,8864,279
NaguaDominican Republic 6,8394,250
NeybaDominican Republic 7,0224,364
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,0824,401
PimentelDominican Republic 6,8754,272
PoloDominican Republic 7,0474,379
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,8564,260
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,0124,357
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,8334,246
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8774,273
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8864,279
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,8364,248
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,8784,274
SamanaDominican Republic 6,8194,238
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,9264,304
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,9174,299
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,9564,323
San JuanDominican Republic 6,9804,338
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8414,251
SanchezDominican Republic 6,8384,249
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,8914,282
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,9324,308
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,9234,302
TamayoDominican Republic 7,0154,359
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,9224,301
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,8614,264
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,9174,298
YamasaDominican Republic 6,9034,290
YasicaDominican Republic 6,8694,268
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5458,417
CanarEcuador 9,3765,826
GuayaquilEcuador 9,4035,843
IzobambaEcuador 9,1555,689
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,1755,701
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,5265,919
MilagroEcuador 9,3815,829
OtavaloEcuador 9,0835,644
PichilingueEcuador 9,2815,767
PortoviejoEcuador 9,3435,806
PuyoEcuador 9,2175,727
QuitoEcuador 9,1335,675
RumipambaEcuador 9,2165,727
San GabrielEcuador 9,0205,605
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4842,165
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7482,329
AswanEgypt 4,3022,673
AsyutEgypt 3,9172,434
BahariyaEgypt 3,6802,287
Beni SuefEgypt 3,7382,323
CairoEgypt 3,6652,277
DabaaEgypt 3,4112,120
DakhlaEgypt 3,9472,453
El ArishEgypt 3,7262,316
El TorEgypt 3,9642,463
FarafraEgypt 3,7482,329
HelwanEgypt 3,6832,288
HurguadaEgypt 4,0622,524
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6722,282
KhargaEgypt 4,0362,508
KosseirEgypt 4,1862,601
LuxorEgypt 4,1382,572
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,3152,060
MinyaEgypt 3,8062,365
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6122,244
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,9112,431
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,0292,504
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,7882,354
SalloumEgypt 3,1841,979
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4152,122
SohagEgypt 4,0002,485
St. KatrineEgypt 3,9472,453
TahrirEgypt 3,5752,222
TantaEgypt 3,5812,225
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,6895,399
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,6305,363
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,6505,375
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,6345,365
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5063,421
AsmaraEritrea 5,4593,392
AssabEritrea 5,8853,657
MassawaEritrea 5,4573,391
TallinEstonia 1,7931,114
TartuEstonia 1,8741,165
VilsandiEstonia 1,6101,001
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,0573,764
GonderEthiopia 5,6403,505
NegeleEthiopia 6,4544,010
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7177,902
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,101684
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,125699
Laucala BayFiji 16,19610,064
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,15010,036
NandiFiji 16,15010,036
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,46610,232
HelsinkiFinland 1,8161,128
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8391,143
JoensuuFinland 2,1511,337
JokioinenFinland 1,7801,106
JyvskylFinland 1,9501,212
KajaaniFinland 2,1241,320
KuopioFinland 2,0661,284
KuusamoFinland 2,2671,409
LappeenrantaFinland 2,0301,262
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,568974
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7731,102
OuluFinland 2,0581,279
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2471,396
TampereFinland 1,8191,130
TurkuFinland 1,7051,060
VaasaFinland 1,8021,120
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,416880
BiarritzFrance 1,005624
BordeauxFrance 856532
BrestFrance 490305
CaenFrance 379236
ChateaurouxFrance 674419
DijonFrance 758471
GourdonFrance 891554
GrenobleFrance 979608
Le MansFrance 525327
LilleFrance 395246
LyonFrance 894556
MarseilleFrance 1,130702
MontpellierFrance 1,077669
NancyFrance 701436
NantesFrance 595370
NiceFrance 1,184736
ParisFrance 498310
PerpignanFrance 1,138707
StrasbourgFrance 792492
ToulonFrance 1,189739
ToulouseFrance 1,013630
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,0244,365
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,2344,496
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,0254,366
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,0814,400
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,0614,388
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,9208,650
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2269,462
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2249,460
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,8119,204
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9069,263
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,6929,130
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7829,807
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,6067,833
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,1908,197
BitamGabon 5,7383,565
CocobeachGabon 5,8223,618
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,1873,844
LambarnGabon 6,0213,742
LastourvilleGabon 6,0813,779
LibrevilleGabon 5,8803,654
MakokouGabon 5,9323,686
MayumbaGabon 6,3253,931
MitzicGabon 5,8813,654
MkamboGabon 5,9063,670
MoandaGabon 6,1663,832
MouilaGabon 6,1623,829
Port-GentilGabon 5,9963,726
TchibanGabon 6,2693,896
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,9456,180
BanjulGambia 4,5392,821
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3032,052
TbilisiGeorgia 3,6582,273
BerlinGermany 1,014630
BrockenGermany 843524
CologneGermany 620385
DresdenGermany 1,072666
ErfurtGermany 887551
EssenGermany 606377
FichtelbergGermany 1,039646
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 766476
GeisenheimGermany 727452
GorlitzGermany 1,151715
HamburgGermany 791492
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 790491
HannoverGermany 770478
HelgolandGermany 663412
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,044648
KarlsruheGermany 809503
KasselGermany 775482
KonstanzGermany 943586
LeipzigGermany 973604
LindenbergGermany 1,073667
MagdeburgGermany 903561
MunichGermany 1,061659
MünsterGermany 637396
NeustrelitzGermany 994618
NurembergGermany 954593
NurnbergGermany 951591
PotsdamGermany 999621
RostockGermany 932579
SchleswigGermany 776482
StuttgartGermany 871542
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 658409
ZugspitzeGermany 1,067663
AccraGhana 5,2173,242
KumasiGhana 5,0913,164
TamaleGhana 4,7912,977
GibraltarGibraltar 1,8411,144
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4511,523
AthensGreece 2,5371,576
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,5611,591
ChiosGreece 2,6551,650
CorfuGreece 2,1841,357
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,1761,352
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,8471,769
IoanninaGreece 2,2291,385
KalamataGreece 2,5181,565
KerkiraGreece 2,1841,357
Kythira IslandGreece 2,6421,642
LamiaGreece 2,3881,484
LarissaGreece 2,3281,447
LemnosGreece 2,4701,535
LimnosGreece 2,4781,540
MethoniGreece 2,5201,566
MilosGreece 2,6871,670
MitiliniGreece 2,6281,633
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,6221,629
NaxosGreece 2,7111,684
PatrasGreece 2,4011,492
RhodesGreece 2,9311,821
SamosGreece 2,7551,712
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5061,557
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7731,723
ThessalonikiGreece 2,2921,424
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,5001,554
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3951,489
AasiaatGreenland 3,1821,977
AmmassalikGreenland 2,4651,532
AputiteqGreenland 2,3531,462
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,7911,735
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9901,858
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1951,986
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,1201,939
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,2451,395
JakobshavnGreenland 3,1221,940
JulianehbGreenland 2,8011,740
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0721,909
Kap TobinGreenland 2,2381,391
NanortalikGreenland 2,7571,713
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7671,719
NordGreenland 3,2752,035
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,0941,922
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8062,365
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,6431,643
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0681,907
UpernavikGreenland 3,3802,100
UummannaqGreenland 3,1931,984
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5534,072
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5554,073
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,6445,372
BokeGuinea 4,7702,964
ConakryGuinea 4,8943,041
FaranahGuinea 4,7922,978
KankanGuinea 4,7332,941
KindiaGuinea 4,8262,999
KissidougouGuinea 4,8503,014
LabeGuinea 4,6772,906
MacentaGuinea 4,9403,070
MamouGuinea 4,7772,969
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0123,114
SiguiriGuinea 4,6152,868
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6862,912
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1904,468
TimehriGuyana 7,2244,489
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,0924,407
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,5827,197
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4877,138
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4957,143
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4537,117
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0306,854
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4967,144
CatacamasHonduras 8,3115,165
CholutecaHonduras 8,5315,301
La CeibaHonduras 8,3025,159
La MesaHonduras 8,3985,219
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,1405,058
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,5135,290
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,4725,264
TelaHonduras 8,3455,186
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6545,999
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6556,000
BudapestHungary 1,574978
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,589988
DebrecenHungary 1,7481,086
KeszthelyHungary 1,500932
MiskolcHungary 1,6591,031
PecsHungary 1,6101,001
SzegedHungary 1,7161,066
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,432890
AkureyriIceland 1,7271,073
DalatangiIceland 1,569975
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,522946
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,570976
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,7381,080
ReykhólarIceland 1,8411,144
ReykjavíkIceland 1,7361,079
StykkisholmurIceland 1,8331,139
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,6231,008
AgraIndia 6,9714,332
AhmedabadIndia 6,9474,317
AkolaIndia 7,4434,625
AllahabadIndia 7,3594,573
AmritsarIndia 6,4003,977
BangaloreIndia 8,1445,061
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,6944,781
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,0725,016
BikanerIndia 6,5864,093
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,3175,168
CherrapunjiIndia 8,0304,990
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,0304,990
DaltonganjIndia 7,6324,742
DarbhangaIndia 7,5744,707
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,0424,997
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0475,000
DumkaIndia 7,8234,861
DwarkaIndia 6,7664,204
GoaIndia 7,6714,767
GuwahatiIndia 7,9484,939
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,8174,858
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1904,468
JagdalpurIndia 7,9184,920
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,0424,997
KotaIndia 6,9914,344
KozhikodeIndia 8,1725,078
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3803,964
LudhianaIndia 6,5324,059
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9684,951
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8904,282
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,3114,543
MusulipatnamIndia 8,1065,037
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,5464,689
New DelhiIndia 6,8004,226
PambanIndia 8,5765,329
PuneIndia 7,4124,606
SagarIndia 7,2944,533
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,2053,856
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4935,278
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4935,278
VeravalIndia 6,9764,335
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,1205,046
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9148,025
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,0087,462
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,8017,333
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,2418,228
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,2287,599
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9698,059
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,3916,457
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0438,726
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,9046,776
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,4127,092
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,4618,365
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7007,892
AbadanIran 4,7092,926
ArakIran 4,5232,810
BabolsarIran 4,5202,809
Bandar AbbasIran 5,5063,422
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,2492,641
Bandar LengehIran 5,4603,393
BirjandIran 5,2503,263
BushehrIran 4,9933,103
ChahbaharIran 5,9513,698
DezfulIran 4,5702,840
EsfahanIran 4,7712,965
IranshahrIran 5,8003,604
KermanIran 5,3033,295
KermanshahIran 4,3242,687
Khoram AbadIran 4,4702,778
MashhadIran 5,0253,123
OroomiehIran 3,9392,448
RamsarIran 4,3722,717
RashtIran 4,2712,654
SemnanIran 4,6552,892
ShahroudIran 4,6972,919
ShirazIran 5,0663,148
TabrizIran 3,9922,480
TeheranIran 4,5052,800
YazdIran 4,9923,102
ZahedanIran 5,6303,499
ZanjanIran 4,2412,635
BaghdadIraq 4,2162,620
BasraIraq 4,6622,897
BelmulletIreland 583363
Birr, OffalyIreland 420261
ClaremorrisIreland 504313
ClonesIreland 411255
Collooney, SligoIreland 485302
CorkIreland 467290
Cork (Ap)Ireland 468291
DublinIreland 322200
KilkennyIreland 379235
Malin HeadIreland 487303
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 313194
ShannonIreland 488303
ValentiaIreland 585364
EilatIsrael 3,9252,439
HaifaIsrael 3,6522,269
JerusalemIsrael 3,7442,327
Tel AvivIsrael 3,7142,308
AlbengaItaly 1,186737
AlgheroItaly 1,522946
AmendolaItaly 1,7881,111
AnconaItaly 1,496930
ArezzoItaly 1,419882
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8801,168
BergamoItaly 1,123698
BolognaItaly 1,301808
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,153717
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9661,222
BrindisiItaly 1,9861,234
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,6891,050
CameriItaly 1,081672
CampobassoItaly 1,7291,074
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,6461,023
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7201,069
Cape FrascaItaly 1,6171,005
Cape MeleItaly 1,196744
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,8961,178
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1181,316
CerviaItaly 1,379857
CiampinoItaly 1,601995
Cimone MountainItaly 1,298806
Cisa PassItaly 1,235767
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,543959
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,195742
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1951,364
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0801,293
DecimomannuItaly 1,6751,041
DobbiacoItaly 1,188738
FalconaraItaly 1,488924
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,356843
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7851,109
FonniItaly 1,6101,001
FrontoneItaly 1,461908
FrosinoneItaly 1,6511,026
GelaItaly 2,1161,315
GenoaItaly 1,186737
GhediItaly 1,174730
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,9201,193
GrazzaniseItaly 1,7421,083
GrossetoItaly 1,442896
GrottaglieItaly 1,9671,222
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,509938
GuidoniaItaly 1,591989
IstranaItaly 1,256780
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,2011,368
LatinaItaly 1,6401,019
LatronicoItaly 1,9281,198
LecceItaly 2,0311,262
M. CalamitaItaly 1,411877
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,9461,209
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0741,289
MilanItaly 1,119695
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,075668
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,479919
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,7691,099
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,544959
PadovaItaly 1,263785
Paganella MountainItaly 1,159720
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,9761,228
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,9601,218
PantelleriaItaly 2,0451,271
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,227762
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,6611,032
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,485923
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6301,013
PiacenzaItaly 1,187738
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,326824
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,362847
Ponza IslandItaly 1,6991,056
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8691,162
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,607999
PrizziItaly 2,0181,254
RadicofaniItaly 1,464910
Resia PassItaly 1,086675
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,413878
RivoltoItaly 1,290801
Rolle PassItaly 1,192741
RomeItaly 1,584984
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,584984
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,325824
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,193742
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,7871,110
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0781,292
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,271790
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,524947
Scuro MountainItaly 2,0151,252
SigonellaItaly 2,1171,316
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9631,220
TarvisioItaly 1,286799
TermoliItaly 1,7101,063
TorinoItaly 1,079670
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,060658
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,9591,217
TrevicoItaly 1,8041,121
TrevisoItaly 1,263785
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,353841
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,073667
UdineItaly 1,294804
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9131,189
VeniceItaly 1,283797
VeronaItaly 1,209751
VicenzaItaly 1,233766
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,558968